About Intellectual Property
IP Training
IP Outreach
IP for…
IP and...
IP in...
Patent & Technology Information
Trademark Information
Industrial Design Information
Geographical Indication Information
Plant Variety Information (UPOV)
IP Laws, Treaties & Judgements
IP Resources
IP Reports
Patent Protection
Trademark Protection
Industrial Design Protection
Geographical Indication Protection
Plant Variety Protection (UPOV)
IP Dispute Resolution
IP Office Business Solutions
Paying for IP Services
Negotiation & Decision-Making
Development Cooperation
Innovation Support
Public-Private Partnerships
The Organization
Working with WIPO
Accountability
Patents
Trademarks
Industrial Designs
Geographical Indications
Copyright
Trade Secrets
WIPO Academy
Workshops & Seminars
World IP Day
WIPO Magazine
Raising Awareness
Case Studies & Success Stories
IP News
WIPO Awards
Business
Universities
Indigenous Peoples
Judiciaries
Genetic Resources, Traditional Knowledge and Traditional Cultural Expressions
Economics
Gender Equality
Global Health
Climate Change
Competition Policy
Sustainable Development Goals
Enforcement
Frontier Technologies
Mobile Applications
Sports
Tourism
PATENTSCOPE
Patent Analytics
International Patent Classification
ARDI – Research for Innovation
ASPI – Specialized Patent Information
Global Brand Database
Madrid Monitor
Article 6ter Express Database
Nice Classification
Vienna Classification
Global Design Database
International Designs Bulletin
Hague Express Database
Locarno Classification
Lisbon Express Database
Global Brand Database for GIs
PLUTO Plant Variety Database
GENIE Database
WIPO-Administered Treaties
WIPO Lex - IP Laws, Treaties & Judgments
WIPO Standards
IP Statistics
WIPO Pearl (Terminology)
WIPO Publications
Country IP Profiles
WIPO Knowledge Center
WIPO Technology Trends
Global Innovation Index
World Intellectual Property Report
PCT – The International Patent System
ePCT
Budapest – The International Microorganism Deposit System
Madrid – The International Trademark System
eMadrid
Article 6ter (armorial bearings, flags, state emblems)
Hague – The International Design System
eHague
Lisbon – The International System of Appellations of Origin and Geographical Indications
eLisbon
UPOV PRISMA
Mediation
Arbitration
Expert Determination
Domain Name Disputes
Centralized Access to Search and Examination (CASE)
Digital Access Service (DAS)
WIPO Pay
Current Account at WIPO
WIPO Assemblies
Standing Committees
Calendar of Meetings
WIPO Official Documents
Development Agenda
Technical Assistance
IP Training Institutions
COVID-19 Support
National IP Strategies
Policy & Legislative Advice
Cooperation Hub
Technology and Innovation Support Centers (TISC)
Technology Transfer
Inventor Assistance Program
WIPO GREEN
WIPO's Pat-INFORMED
Accessible Books Consortium
WIPO for Creators
WIPO ALERT
Member States
Observers
Director General
Activities by Unit
External Offices
Job Vacancies
Procurement
Results & Budget
Financial Reporting
Oversight
WIPO Domain Name Decision
The case you requested does not exist.